About Me

My photo
i have no questions. i have no answers.

Saturday, May 30, 2009

Photobucket

my OC from VU. just put up my pitch site for my original story, VU/ Violator Union. check it if you want. not much is up yet so plz bookmark the page. VioUnion.com

CHUN LI

Photobucket


nother one i did. not satisfied with this one. i think i really wasn't feeling up to finishing it. may try another style i may feel a bit more attached to. this one is starting to make me sick. lol blah blah blah...

Monday, May 25, 2009

Ryo

check it. Photobucket

took a bit of time away from my work, but here's something i fixed up. it's Ryo, yall. maybe i'll sell it at my next show. idk. i may.